Staršie žiačky - 2019/2020

Detailná tabuľka

M SR žiačky - oblasť východ

M-SR st.žiačky Ob.Východ

VK SNV Stropkov "A" Lendak Bardejov Kežmarok Svidník Giraltovce Košice  Stropkov "B"  Poprad   Vranov  Snina Elba Prešov  VK Prešov

VK Spiš.Nová Ves

nehrá   nehrá   nehrá 3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
nehrá nehrá nehrá 0 : 3
1 : 3
3 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0

MVK  Stropkov "A"

3 : 2
0 : 3
  nehrá   nehrá   nehrá 3 : 0
3 : 0
  3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
 
nehrá nehrá nehrá
  VK ZŠ Lendak nehrá     3 : 0
3 : 0
nehrá 3 : 1
3 : 0
nehrá nehrá nehrá nehrá nehrá     3 : 0
3 : 0
   VEA Bardejov   nehrá nehrá   nehrá     nehrá 3 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
nehrá nehrá nehrá
  KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok nehrá   0 : 3
0 : 3
    nehrá nehrá nehrá nehrá nehrá nehrá   1 : 3
0 : 3
2 : 3
2 : 3
  ŠK Komenského Svidník   nehrá nehrá nehrá 3 : 0
3 : 0
    nehrá 3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
  nehrá nehrá nehrá
  TJ Sokol Giraltovce nehrá   0 : 3
0 : 3
nehrá   nehrá   nehrá nehrá nehrá  nehrá 0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
  VK Slávia TU Košice nehrá nehrá 0 : 3
0 : 3
    0 : 3
0 : 3
    1 : 3
1 : 3
nehrá nehrá nehrá nehrá nehrá

MVK  Stropkov "B"

  nehrá 0 : 3
0 : 3
nehrá 1 : 3
0 : 3
nehrá 3 : 1
3 : 0
nehrá       nehrá nehrá nehrá

VK Junior 2012 Poprad

0 : 3
1 : 3
nehrá 0 : 3
3 : 1
nehrá 2 : 3
2 : 3
nehrá 3 : 1
3 : 0
  nehrá     nehrá nehrá  

MŠK Vranov nad Topľou

0 : 3
0 : 3
nehrá   nehrá 0 : 3
0 : 3
nehrá 3 : 2
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
nehrá nehrá   nehrá    

MVK Snina

nehrá 3 : 1
3 : 1
nehrá 3 : 0
3 : 0
nehrá   nehrá 3 : 0
3 : 0
  3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 0
  nehrá nehrá

ŠK Elba Prešov

nehrá 1 : 3
1 : 3
nehrá 3 : 1
3 : 0
nehrá 3 : 1
3 : 0
nehrá       nehrá 1 : 3
1 : 3
  nehrá

VK Prešov

nehrá 0 : 3
0 : 3
nehrá 1 : 3
0 : 3
nehrá 3 : 1
2 : 3
nehrá   0 : 3
1 : 3
  nehrá   nehrá    

Výsledky zápasov

Doma a vonku

Zostava volejbalistiek

M SR žiačky - oblasť východ

Horný rad zľava:

Ladislav Ďuriško - tréner, Hana Ďurišková, Deána Valentová,  Sofia Spišská, Kristína Mizeráková, Barbora Puškárová


 

Dolný rad zľava:

Veronika Palitefková, Simona Stašíková, Barbora Barabasová, Petra Ivančáková,  Sára Hrušovská, chýbajú : Eva Kingová, Viktória Hrebeňárová, Sára Hrušovská

Súpiska volejbalistiek

M SR žiačky - oblasť východ

Číslo dresu

Priezvisko

Meno

Dátum narodenia

Výška (cm)

1

Klingová

Diana

21.05.2005

171

2

Hrebeňárová

Viktória

23.04.2005

167

3

Ivančáková

Petra

09.02.2005

166

4

Stašíková

Monika

21.10.2004

171

5

Valentová

Deána

16.05.2005

173

6

Hrušovská

Sára

19.12.2005

175

7

Barabasová

Barbora

08.01.2004

160

10

Ďurišková

Hana

10.10.2004

172

11

Hrušovská

Sára

19.12.2005

168

13

Palitefková

Veronika

06.12.2004

170

14

Puškárová

Barbora

24.09.2005

173

15

Mizeráková

Kristína

28.04.2005

172

16

Spišská

Sofia

09.10.2004

171

Domovská telocvičňa:

ZŠ Nejedlého Spišská Nová Ves

Trénerka:

Mgr. Ladislav Ďuriško

Asistenti trénera:

Mgr. Ivana Mareková, Natália Bodáková,  Ing. Ľudovít Švihla,Mgr. Martin Roško, Mgr. Eva Fabianová, Mgr. Lenka Mihaliková