Staršie žiačky - 2020/2021

Detailná tabuľka

M SR žiačky - oblasť východ

M-SR st.žiačky Ob.Východ

VK SNV Stropkov "A" Lendak Bardejov Kežmarok Svidník Giraltovce Košice  Stropkov "B"  Poprad   Vranov  Snina Elba Prešov  VK Prešov

VK Spiš.Nová Ves

                         

MVK  Stropkov "A"

                           
  VK ZŠ Lendak                            
   VEA Bardejov                            
  KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok                            
  ŠK Komenského Svidník                            
  TJ Sokol Giraltovce                            
  VK Slávia TU Košice                            

MVK  Stropkov "B"

                           

VK Junior 2012 Poprad

                           

MŠK Vranov nad Topľou

                           

MVK Snina

                           

ŠK Elba Prešov

                           

VK Prešov

                         

Výsledky zápasov

Doma a vonku

Zostava volejbalistiek

M SR žiačky - oblasť východ

Horný rad zľava:

Horný rad zľava: Ladislav Ďuriško-tréner, Miroslava Košová, Tatiana Labancová, Tamara Ružbacká, Nina Šišková, Soňa Sališová, Petra Ivančáková, Karin Hyrošová, Sára Hrušovská, Radovan Žigraj-tréner


 

Dolný rad zľava:

Karolína Augustiňáková, Aneta Retterová, Tamara Kleinová, Tímea Mária Pavlíková, Nina Tökölyová,Viktória Fedorčáková, Viktória Forgáčová

Súpiska volejbalistiek

M SR žiačky - oblasť východ

Číslo dresu

Priezvisko

Meno

Dátum narodenia

Výška (cm)

1

Fedorčáková

Viktória

22.10.2005

166

2

Sališová

Soňa

22.02.2006

175

3

Ivančáková

Petra

09.11.2005

175

5

Ružbacká

Tamara

02.02.2006

168

   6    Augustiňáková   Karolína    24.04.2006   160

7

Labancová

Tatiana

28.08.2007

170

8

Forgáčová

Viktória

27.10.2006

165

9

Hyrošová

Karin

12.10.2005

174

10

Košová

Miroslava

14.07.2008

171

   11    Šišková    Nina    2306.2006    172
   12    Hrušovská   Sára    12.12.2005    174

12

Kleinová

Tamaraa

08.11.2007

161

13

Retterová

Aneta

25.09.2007

164

14

Pavlíková

Timea Mária

18.02.2006

163

17

Tökölyová

Nina

21.09.2007

164

   18    Farkašová    Vanesa    14.03.2006   156 

Domovská telocvičňa:

ZŠ Nejedlého Spišská Nová Ves / Športová hala Spiš.Nová Ves

Tréner:

Mgr. Ladislav Ďuriško

Asistenti trénera:

Bc. Natália Bodáková,  Ing. Ľudovít Švihla, 
Mgr. Lenka Mihaliková, Ing. Radovan Žigraj Kamila Zaťová